TATABÁNYAI SZC KULTSÁR ISTVÁN
TECHNIKUM ÉS SZAKGIMNÁZIUM
OM: 910006/008
    
9/A - Bagi István György
 
Ábrahám Kíra Juhász Levente Dávid Sipőcz Kitti
Árvai Klaudia Kiss Evelin Somogyi Áfra
Bene Ramóna Gabriella Koroknai Dávid Szabó Dominik
Buda Benjámin Kovács Ninetta Anita Szabó Petra
Benyus Karina Németh Bence Máté Szijj Andrea
Bondár Anasztázia Fruzsina Omlósi Viktória Szikszai Barnabás
Böröcz Petra Pintér Szófia Takács Elizabet Zsuzsanna
Dombi Kristóf Dániel Pulai Laura Toma Adrián Rajmund
Énekes Kristóf Ahillész Rácz Martin Ujlaky Anikó
Farkas Attila Richárd Sebestyén Dániel Varga Dóra
Hegyi Csenge Napsugár Simon Eleonóra Erika Vörös Blanka Emma
Horváth Szintia   Vörös Jázmin Vivien
 
   
9/B - Dr. Ágh Eleonóra
 
Ágoston Dániel Tamás Farkas Ádám Ördög Lea
Bartal Richárd Brendon Gyüre László Károly Osbáth Natália
Blitzer Brendon Kardos Lilla Róka Krisztina
Bondor Márk Miklós Kiss Csaba Samai Loretta Hanna
Buzási Napsugár Kiss Viktória Tünde Tokaji Barbara
Csánk Rita Kustán Kevin Török Anna
Danyikó Anna Boglárka Lehoczki Attila Tóth Éva
Dávidházy Balázs József Mészáros Márk Tóth Petra
Dikácz Juvenál Mórocz Dzsenifer Varga Anna
Éri Márk László Neuprond Enikő Zsebők Alexandra
 
   
10/A - Diánné Erdős Ágnes
 
Bezzeg Bianka Horváth Dzsenifer Barbara Nagy Olivér
Bihari Richárd Imrek Norbert Németh Nikoletta Dorina
Bognár Emma Juhász Adél Orbán Dominik
Buda Benjámin Karakai Renáta Péntek Gergely
Csákvári Adél Kaszás Gergely Dániel Petőcz Balázs
Erdősi Martin Gábor Kovács Mercédesz Rozália Sárkány Eszter
Farkas Dorina Kulasa Richárd Márk Sipos Dorina
Gács Luca Alexa Kun Laura Strublik Vivien
Hajdu Dzsenifer Lincz Gréta Szabó Huba
Hámori Klaudia Míra Marozsán Barbara Szűcs Flóra
 
   
10/B - Sulics Ágoston Józsefné
 
Árgyelán Anikó Horváth Ádám Molnár Zsófia
Baki Boglárka Horváth Nikolett Nesztlinger Vivien
Bakulár Alexandra Éva Kis Kíra Viktória Paveszka Kornélia Ramóna
Bányóczki Vivien Koncz Katrin Sarolta Rigó Dzsenifer
Bárdos Tamara Konda Kata Sarus Dorina Zsuzsanna
Bence Tifani Kozma Dominika Szabó Loretta
Börzsei Amanda Mónika Kristály Tímea Szijártó Nikolett
Dienes Gréta Kurucz Viktória Szilvási Vanessza
Fehér Vanessa Zoé Lampert Vivien Vizkelety Petra
Hoffer Kitti Kármen   Zsilinszky Nikolett
 
   
11/A - Fáy Tünde Hajnalka
 
Bábik Tímea Kőszegi Gabriella Brigitta Sántik Vivien
Bereznai Bernadett Krausz Jázmin Sipos Evelin
Bodó Elizabet Lutring Kinga Sólyom Adrienn Alíz
Bognár Boglárka Maurer Martina Szabó Réka
Botló Krisztián Mészáros Loretta Szegedi Zsanett
Csenteri Bence Nemes Kitti Szőnyi Nóra
Dencs Napsugár Neubauer Fanni Torma Ivett
Farkas Kitti Papp Zsófi Tóth Csenge Szilvia
Gyöngyösi Evelin Péter Tamara Adrienn Töltési Fanni
Horváth Zsanett Pogány Andrea Anna Varga Evelin
Kocsi Bence László Sáling Evelin Gyöngyi Vörös Regina Roberta
Kovács Sándor Alex   Zsebők Vivien
 
   
11/B - Bencsics Andrea Éva
 
Ágoston Brigitta Alexandra Kántor Regina Krisztina Szalai Rebeka
Ekk Tamara Csenge László Bianka Szalay Gergő
Eördögh Luca Lidáková Lucia Szalóki Vajk
Erdei Patrícia Molnár Kinga Bianka Szekeres Anna
Györe Laura Patrícia Nemcsek Mirella Széles Barnabás
Hamar Zoltán Németh Balázs Szoták Petra
Harmati Kamilla Neuprond Lívia Izabella Trescsik Martin
Hollósi Klaudia Pirik József Dávid Ujj Laura Denissza
Kálóczi Milán   Weiszdorn Attila
 
   
12/A - Fogas Ágnes
 
Babirák László Éri Barbara Anita Sváb Debóra Magdaléna
Bognár Márk Horváth Viktória Szabó Márk
Csere Ramóna Tímea Kiss Richárd Szakál Panna
Cseszka Nikolett Kohár Gréta Szikszai István
Csiszár Zsófia Kurucz Emőke Takács Kitti
Dózsa Emma Németh Bernadett Veres Dorina
Egyed Gábor Pintér András Vimrázi Márta
Egyed Márk Pirik Patrícia Zsolnai Benjámin
  Seregi Cintia  
 
   
12/B - Tóthné Szabó Erika
 
Bodnár Gabriella Paulovics Bence Torma Kitti
Ertl Anett Regölics Zsófia Tőke Bianka
Kántor Vivien Kitti Szabó Nóra Végh Bence
Kocsis Bianka Szajkó Árpád Attila Velencei Rebeka
Nárai Viktória Szalai Dominik Velencei Renáta
Ollé Eszter Barbara Szőnyeg Bence Béla Vörös Evelin Virág
Patócs Dorina Amanda   Würtz Tamás
 
   
A-5/13. - Sövegné Bóka Erika Márta
 
Ács Dávid Hanák Rafael Polgár Alexa
Baranya Katalin Herczeg Alexandra Rabi Cintia
Bognár Andrea Horváth Eszter Simon Szandra
Bognár Donáta Janoska Dorina Szabados Dávid
Csehi Elizabet Rita Józsa Korina Szél Áron
Csikai István Kupecz Alexandra Gabriella Szlukovényi Krisztina
Dibusz Edina Lakatos Ramóna Tóth László
Encz Attila Lévai Renáta Uttó Krisztina
Fazekas Fruzsina Máté Loretta Valakovics Petra
Gesztesi Barnabás Nyári Liza Végh Jácint
Glázer Ferenc Benjámin Orbán Anita Antónia Veréb Georgina
 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2020 | Tatabányai SZC Kultsár István Technikum és Szakgimnázium